ASPET – OCC0031107

Président : STEIN Bernard – Rue du Pré Vicinal 31270 CUGNAUX

Correspondant : VERGONJEANNE Fabrice – 05 61 90 50 88 / 06 17 39 85 83 – fabrice.vergonjeanne@wanadoo.fr

ASTRO – OCC003105

Président : SEGALA Virgine – 42 Avenue Frédéric Estèbe 31200 TOULOUSE – 06 86 94 93 75 – president@astrobasketclub.fr

Correspondant : FEDOU Vanessa – Gymnase Lycée Toulouse Lautrec – 26 Impasse Barthe 31200 TOULOUSE – 06 62 37 69 32 – correspondant@astrobasketclub.fr

AURIGNAC – OCC0031018

Présidente : PAUTE Marie – Rue du Clot 31420 AURIGNAC – 05 61 98 74 93

Correspondant : BERNADETS Christine – Salle Polyvalente Route de Saint-Gaudens 31420 AURIGNAC – 06 09 57 55 73/05 61 87 15 32 – cbernadets@free.fr

AUSSONNE – OCC0031012

Président : LEFEVRE Patrick – 131 Avenue de la République 31840 AUSSONNE – 06 98 87 34 33 – aussonne.basket@outlook.fr

Correspondant : MUNOZ Jeanine – Gymnase Pierre Denis Place Jean Jaurès 31840 AUSSONNE – 06 25 03 34 74 – jeaninemunoz31@orange.fr

AUTERIVE – OCC0031044

Président : SANDRE-RAGNE Valérie – 12 rue des Palmiers 31190 AUTERIVE – 06 68 34 46 05 – vsandreragne@gmail.com

Correspondant : POUPART Christophe – Halle Henri Field Rue Jean PROUDHOM 31190 AUTERIVE – 06 51 96 44 22 – christophe.poupart@wanadoo.fr

AYGUESVIVES – OCC0031079

Président : FERRER CHRISTOPHE – 1 Passage du CERS 31450 AYGUESVIVES – 06 34 59 50 10 – 66ferrerchristophe@gmail.com

Correspondant : FERRER CHRISTOPHE – Gymnase Municipal Chemin des Droits de l’Homme et du Citoyen 31450 AYGUESVIVES  – 06 34 59 50 10 – 66ferrerchristophe@gmail.com

BASKET LAURAGAIS – OCC0031075

Président : LHOPITEAU Didier – 3 Chemin des Bigarrats Le Bel Cantou 11400 CASTELNAUDARY – 06.73.11.53.89 – lhodi@live.fr

Correspondant : LHOPITEAU Didier – Salle Pierre de Coubertin 6 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc 11400 CASTELNAUDARY – 06.73.11.53.89 – lhodi@live.fr

B.C.L.M. – OCC0031029

Président : TCHISAKOFF Fabienne – MAIRIE DE CASTELMAUROU 31180 CASTELMAUROU – 06 25 60 54 23 – basket.bclm@gmail.com

Correspondant : FLOURAC DIDIER – Gymnase Suzanne Lenglen Chemin du Bezinat 31180 CASTELMAUROU – 06 51 99 03 48 – didier.flourac@gmail.com

BESSIERES – OCC0031013

Président : TOURNADRE Nathalie – 20 chemin des AUDUS 31380 PAULHAC – 0682494278 – presidentbbc31@gmail.com

Correspondant : LEMAIRE Caroline – Complexe Sportif SOLEIHA 389 chemin Balza 31660 BESSIERES – 06 21 41 10 90 – secretariat.babss@gmail.com

B.L.A.C. – OCC0031026

Co-Président : LABASTIE Florian – 19 Rue Isaac Newton Appt.A1.1 31700 BLAGNAC – 06 87 66 76 39 – florian.labastie.blac@gmail.com

Co-Président : PIQUEMAL Renaud – 3 rue Jacqueline Auriol Appt.307 BAT.A1 31400 TOULOUSE – 06 50 32 98 14 – renaud.piquemal.blac@gmail.com

Correspondante : DE ALMEIDA Aude – Gymnase l’EUROPE Rue des Ecoles 31670 LABEGE  – 06 37 18 54 16 – basketlabegeauzevilleclub@gmail.com

BLAGNAC – OCC0031014

Présidente : SADAOUI Fatima – 1 Rue des Sports 31700 BLAGNAC – 06 22 39 06 25 – sadaouifatima8@gmail.com

Correspondante : SADAOUI SIMONE – Gymnase MERMOZ 99 Chemin d’Aussonne 31700 BLAGNAC – 06 22 39 06 25 – blagnacbasket@hotmail.fr

BLAGNAC OCCITANIE BASKET CLUB – OCC0031009

Présidente : LEGROS Thibaut – 07 77 47 81 95 – president@bobc.fr

Correspondant : AISSAOUI Najib – Gymnase Andromède 1 Chemin du Ferradou 31700 BLAGNAC – najib.aissaoui@free.fr

BRAX – OCC0031052

Président : CAUQUIL Pierre-Loïc – 11 Rue du Stade 31490 BRAX – 06 32 92 74 05 – basketbrax@yahoo.fr

Correspondant : LAMON Matthieu – Salle OMNISPORTS Rue du Stade 31490 BRAX – 06.77.50.25.25 – basketbrax@yahoo.fr

BRUGUIERES – OCC0031017

Président : JOUVIN Gilbert – 1 Impasse Victor Hugo 31150 BRUGUIERES – 05 61 82 21 63 / 06 30 60 10 62

Correspondant : JOUVIN Franck – Gymnase René Albus Bleu 8 Allée Pierre de Coubertin 31150 BRUGUIERES –  05.61.82.55.54 / 06 23 40 34 19 – jouvin.franck@cegetel.net

BUZET SUR TARN – OCC0031033

Président : LECOURT Fabien – 316 Rue de l’Eglise 31660 BUZET SUR TARN – 06 09 90 47 35 – lecourtfabien@hotmail.fr

Correspondant : MASSUYES Sébastien – 16 Chemin du Grand Chêne 31660 BUZET SUR TARN –  06 50 38 85 64 – sebastien.massuyes@sfr.fr

CARAMAN – OCC0031057

Présidente : RABAUD Carine – EN MERLE 31460 CARAMAN – 06 14 08 19 77 – carine.rabaud@orange.fr

Correspondante : RABAUD Carine – Gymnase Raymond Bigot Avenue des Sports 31460 CARAMAN – 06 14 08 19 77 – carine.rabaud@orange.fr

CASSELARDIT – OCC0031003

Président : BELINGUIER Jean Claude – 17 Allées de Corbières 31770 COLOMIERS – 05 61 06 67 03 / 06 60 08 94 07 – jean-claude.belinguier@orange.fr

Correspondant : BELINGUIER Jean Claude – Gymnase Marcel CERDAN 7 Chemin de la Cépière 31100 TOULOUSE – 05 61 06 67 03 / 06 60 08 94 07 – jean-claude.belinguier@orange.fr

CASTANET – OCC0031020

Président : ALLIGNOL Michel – 1 Rue Henri Matisse 31320 CASTANET-TOLOSAN – 05 61 73 92 29 – comptabilite.mjccastanet@orange.fr

Correspondante : FOURNEL Alina – Gymnase DELHERM Rue Louis Delherm 31320 CASTANET TOLOSAN – 05 61 27 90 28 / 06 72 06 66 48 – alina.fournel@orange.fr

CAZERES – OCC0031028

Président : LAFFAGE Patrick – 7 Avenue de Toulouse 31220 CAZERES – 06 18 42 17 95 – patrick.laffage@wanadoo.fr

Correspondant : PORTET Christine – Gymnase du C.E.S Rue Raoul Serres 31220 CAZERES – 06 12 27 55 21 – portet.cce@wanadoo.fr

COLOMIERS – OCC0031021

Président : NERON Patrice – 14 rue des Hortensias 31770 COLOMIERS – 06 87 77 86 63 – neron.patrice23@free.fr

Correspondante : Secrétariat US Colomiers – Gymnase René Piquemal 13 Rue Alfred de Vigny 31770 COLOMIERS – 05 61 30 15 55 – colomiers.basket@wanadoo.fr

CORNEBARRIEU – OCC0031019

Président : DUPUY Ludivine – 44 Route de Bouconne 31700 COREBARRIEU – 06 84 80 62 30 – bureau.abbc@gmail.com

Correspondante : DEMICHELIS MARIE-FRANCOISE – Espace Sportif Pierre de Coubertin Chemin des Ambrits 31700 CORNEBARRIEU – 06 09 64 74 10 – mfd.basket@neuf.fr

CUGNAUX – OCC0031022

Présidente et Correspondante : DELLE-VEDOVE Sylvie – 10 Avenue du Général De Gaulle 31270 CUGNAUX – 06 66 66 23 62 – sylvie.dellevedove@gmail.com

Présidente et Correspondante : DELLE-VEDOVE Sylvie – Gymnase Jean BOUIN Rue du Stade 31270 CUGNAUX – 06 66 66 23 62 – sylvie.dellevedove@gmail.com

EAUNES – OCC0031023

Président : BALTHAZAR-CHRISTINE Emmanuel – 120 CHEMIN DU JOULIOU 31600 EAUNES – 06 78 68 92 55  – eaunesbasketpresident@gmail.com

Correspondant : BALTHAZAR-CHRISTINE Emmanuel – Complexe Sportif Ariane 1420 chemin des bertoulots 31600 EAUNES – 06 78 68 92 55 – eaunesbasket@gmail.com

FENOUILLET – OCC0031070

Président : BARRIE Virginie – 29 rue des rosiers 31140 FONBEAUZARD – 07 85 53 52 67 – lissa31@hotmail.fr

Correspondante : ELIAZORD MELINDA – Halle des Sports Claude CORNAC Rue Piquepeyre 31150 FENOUILLET – 05 62 75 21 28 / 06 75 37 04 73 – melinda.eliazord@orange.fr